home
Skip to content

Elections Manitoba

Home Page

ADVANCE VOTING: September 23 - 30

You can vote at any advance poll in Manitoba during all eight days of advance voting.

Winnipeg


LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - ASSINIBOIA
3069 NESS AVE
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

CRESTVIEW UNITED CHURCH
316 HAMILTON AVE
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - BURROWS
1100 FIFE ST
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

BLESSED VIRGIN MARY UKRAINIAN CATHOLIC CHURCH
965 BOYD AVE
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - CONCORDIA
7 TUDOR CRESCENT
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

ST GERARD SCHOOL
40 FOSTER ST
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - ELMWOOD
480 CHALMERS AVE
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

BRONX PARK COMMUNITY CENTRE
720 HENDERSON HWY
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - FORT GARRY
GRANT PARK MALL, CINEPLEX ENTRANCE - 1120 GRANT AVE
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

FORT GARRY UNITED CHURCH
800 POINT RD
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - FORT RICHMOND - UMSU UNIVERSITY CENTRE
UNIVERSITY OF MANITOBA
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

SOUTH WINNIPEG COMMUNITY CENTRE (RICHMOND KINGS)
666 SILVERSTONE AVE
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - FORT ROUGE
257 OSBORNE ST
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

RIVERVIEW COMMUNITY CENTRE
90 ASHLAND AVE
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - FORT WHYTE
50 SCURFIELD BLVD
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

OUTLET COLLECTION MALL
ENTRANCE #1 - 555 STERLING LYON PKY
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

LINDENWOODS COMMUNITY CENTRE
414 LINDENWOOD DR W
WINNIPEG
Fri Sept 29 to Sat Sept 30 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - KILDONAN-RIVER EAST
2373 MAIN ST
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

NOR-VILLA HOTEL
1763 HENDERSON HWY
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - KIRKFIELD PARK
3062 PORTAGE AVE
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

WESTWOOD COMMUNITY CHURCH
401 WESTWOOD DR
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - LAGIMODIÈRE
1105 ST MARYS RD
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

HINDU TEMPLE & DR RAJ PANDEY HINDU CENTRE
999 ST ANNE'S RD
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - MC PHILLIPS
GARDEN CITY SHOPPING CENTRE, CANADIAN TIRE WING - 2305 MCPHILLIPS ST
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

WEST ST. PAUL RECREATION - ACCESS CENTRE
48 HOLLAND RD
WEST ST PAUL
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - NOTRE DAME
301 WESTON ST
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

BURTON CUMMINGS COMMUNITY CENTRE
960 ARLINGTON ST
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

HEALTH SCIENCES CENTRE
WILLIAM AVE MALL - 700 WILLIAM AVE
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

RED RIVER COLLEGE POLYTECHNIC
LIBRARY HALLWAY - 2055 NOTRE DAME AVE
WINNIPEG
Mon Sept 25 to Fri Sept 29 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - POINT DOUGLAS
5 SUTHERLAND AVE
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

CHINESE CULTURAL CENTRE
180 KING ST
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - RADISSON
KILDONAN PLACE - CENTRE COURT - 1555 REGENT AVE W
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

RIVER EAST MENNONITE CHURCH
825 PANET RD
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - RIEL
ST. VITAL CENTRE - DYNACARE ENTRANCE - 1225 ST MARY'S RD
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

GREENDELL PARK COMMUNITY CENTRE
75 WOODLAWN AVE
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - RIVER HEIGHTS
1170 CORYDON AVE
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

CORYDON COMMUNITY CENTRE - RIVER HEIGHTS SITE
1370 GROSVENOR AVE
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - ROBLIN
3525 ROBLIN BLVD
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

HEADINGLEY COMMUNITY CENTRE
5353 PORTAGE AVE
HEADINGLEY
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - ROSSMERE
1341 HENDERSON HWY
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

GATEWAY RECREATION CENTRE
1717 GATEWAY RD
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - SEINE RIVER
100 RUE DES RUINES DU MONASTERE
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

MUSTANGS FOOTBALL CLUB
100 FROBISHER RD
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - SOUTHDALE
664 ELIZABETH RD
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

ROYAL CANADIAN MINT
520 LAGIMODIERE BLVD
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - ST. BONIFACE
27 OVERTON ST
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

CLUB ECLIPSE
255 DE LA CATHEDRALE AVE
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

UNIVERSITÉ DE SAINT-BONIFACE
200 DE LA CATHEDRALE AVE
WINNIPEG
Mon Sept 25 to Fri Sept 29 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - ST. JAMES
1695 SARGENT AVE
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

POLO PARK SHOPPING CENTRE
MAIN LEVEL NEAR THE BAY - 1485 PORTAGE AVE
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

JAMES RICHARDSON INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT
DEPARTURE LEVEL DOOR 1 - 2000 WELLINGTON AVE
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - ST. JOHNS
725 ATLANTIC AVE
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

OGNIWO POLISH MUSEUM
1417 MAIN ST
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - ST. VITAL
188 WORTHINGTON AVE
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

NORBERRY-GLENLEE COMMUNITY CENTRE
26 MOLGAT AVE
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - THE MAPLES
1375 MCPHILLIPS ST
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

ARTHUR E. WRIGHT SCHOOL
1520 JEFFERSON AVE
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - TRANSCONA
212 REGENT AVE W
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

ALL SAINTS UKRAINIAN ORTHODOX CHURCH
1500 DAY ST
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - TUXEDO
CANADIAN MENNONITE UNIVERSITY - MAIN ENTRANCE - 500 SHAFTESBURY BLVD
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

CENTRAL CORYDON COMMUNITY CENTRE - SIR JOHN FRANKLIN SITE
1 SIR JOHN FRANKLIN RD
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - TYNDALL PARK
2255 KING EDWARD ST
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

TYNDALL MARKET MALL
850 KEEWATIN ST
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - UNION STATION
CITY PLACE - MAIN FLOOR - 234 DONALD ST
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

MANITOBA THEATRE FOR YOUNG PEOPLE
THE FORKS - 2 FORKS MARKET RD
WINNIPEG
Sat Sept 23 to Fri Sept 29 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

UNIVERSITY OF WINNIPEG
MANITOBA HALL BOARDROOM - MAIN FLOOR - 515 PORTAGE AVE
WINNIPEG
Mon Sept 25 to Fri Sept 29 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


WINNIPEG SQUARE
CONCOURSE - 360 MAIN ST
WINNIPEG
Mon Sept 25 to Fri Sept 29 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


THE ASSEMBLY OF MANITOBA CHIEFS
275 PORTAGE AVE
WINNIPEG
Mon Sept 25 to Fri Sept 29 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - WAVERLEY
2385 PEMBINA HWY
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

MANITOBA ISLAMIC ASSOCIATION (MIA) MOSQUE
2445 WAVERLEY ST
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - WOLSELEY
PORTAGE AVENUE CHURCH 1420 PORTAGE AVE
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

LUTHERAN CHURCH OF THE CROSS
560 ARLINGTON ST
WINNIPEG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

CNIB WINNIPEG
1080 PORTAGE AVE
WINNIPEG
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


Northern


LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - FLIN FLON
29 MAIN ST UPSTAIRS
FLIN FLON
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

NORTHLANDS DENESULINE FIRST NATION BAND HALL

LAC BROCHET
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


SAYISI DENE FIRST NATION COUNCIL CHAMBERS

TADOULE LAKE
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


BROCHET COMMUNITY COUNCIL ADMINISTRATION BUILDING

BROCHET
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


TOWN OF LYNN LAKE ARENA
1 ARENA RD
LYNN LAKE
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


MURDO CLEE HALL
WASAGAN RD
SOUTH INDIAN LAKE
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


LEAF RAPIDS COUNCIL CHAMBERS
TOWN CENTRE
LEAF RAPIDS
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


MATHIAS COLOMB YOUTH CENTRE

PUKATAWAGAN
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


SHERRIDON COMMUNITY COUNCIL ADMINISTRATION BUILDING
7 MOTT ST
SHERRIDON
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


ROYAL CANADIAN LEGION - CRANBERRY PORTAGE
217 SECOND AVE S
CRANBERRY PORTAGE
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


LAURIE MARSH COMMUNITY HALL SNOW LAKE
200 CHERRY AVE
SNOW LAKE
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


CROSS LAKE COMMUNITY HALL
40 GOVERNMENT RD
CROSS LAKE
Tues Sept 26 to Thurs Sept 28 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


KINOSAO SIPI MULTIPLEX

NORWAY HOUSE CREE NATION
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - KEEWATINOOK
49184 HWY 11
SAGKEENG
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

SHAMATTAWA FIRST NATION BAND OFFICE

SHAMATTAWA FIRST NATION
Mon Sept 25 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


RED SUCKER LAKE BAND HALL
RED SUCKER LAKE BAND HALL
RED SUCKER LAKE FIRST NATION
Mon Sept 25 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


MANTO SIPI CREE NATION OLD SCHOOL GYM
#N/A
#N/A
Mon Sept 25 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


GOD'S LAKE NARROWS YOUTH DROP-IN CENTRE

GOD'S LAKE
Mon Sept 25 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


BUNIBONIBEE CREE NATION BAND OFFICE
MAIN RD
OXFORD HOUSE
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


POPLAR RIVER FIRST NATION BAND HALL

POPLAR RIVER
Mon Sept 25 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


WASAGAMACK FIRST NATION LOCAL TV STATION

#N/A
Mon Sept 25 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


ST THERESA POINT FIRST NATION

ST THERESA POINT FIRST NATION
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION RECREATION CENTRE


Sat Sept 23 and Sat Sept 30 8 am to 6 pm
Mon Sept 25 to Fri Sept 29 8 am to 8 pm, Sun Sept 24 12pm to 6 pm

STEVENSON ISLAND COMMUNITY HALL
ISLAND LAKE COMMUNITY HALL
STEVENSON ISLAND
Mon Sept 25 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


PAUINGASSI FIRST NATION BAND HALL

PAUINGASSI
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


BERENS RIVER SCHOOL

BERENS RIVER FIRST NATION
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


BLOODVEIN FIRST NATION OLD SCHOOL GYM
#N/A
#N/A
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS RECREATION HALL

LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS FIRST NATION
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


BISSETT COMMUNITY HALL
CARTWRIGHT BAY
BISSETT
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


HOLLOW WATER EDUCATION RESOURCE CENTRE

HOLLOW WATER
Thurs Sept 28 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


MANIGOTOGAN RECREATION CENTRE
LOT 6
MANIGOTAGAN
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


BLACK RIVER FIRST NATION BAND OFFICE
BLACK RIVER FIRST NATION

Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - THE PAS-KAMEESAK
162 FISHER AVE
THE PAS
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

WANLESS COMMUNITY CLUB
29 FESCUE BLVD
WANLESS
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


CORMORANT COMMUNITY COUNCIL OFFICE
6 COMMUNITY DR
CORMORANT
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


OTINEKA MALL
HWY 10 N
OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

MOOSE LAKE COMMUNITY COUNCIL OFFICE
302 MARTIN RD
MOOSE LAKE
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


CHEMAWAWIN CREE NATION ADMINISTRATION BUILDING
HART ST
EASTERVILLE
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


GRAND RAPIDS COMMUNITY COMPLEX
LOT 85 GRAND RAPIDS DR
GRAND RAPIDS
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


PINAYMOOTANG CONFERENCE CENTRE
PTH 6
PINAYMOOTANG FIRST NATION
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


PEGUIS CPI CENTRE
HWY 224
PEGUIS FIRST NATION
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

FISHER RIVER HALL
LOT 78
FISHER RIVER FIRST NATION
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


KINONJEOSHTEGON FIRST NATION BAND OFFICE
MAIN RD
KINONJEOSHTEGON FIRST NATION
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


PINE DOCK COMMUNITY HALL
LOT 2
PINE DOCK
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


CARROT VALLEY COMMUNITY HALL
173 PR 282
CARROT RIVER
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - THOMPSON
300 MYSTERY LAKE ROAD
THOMPSON
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

CHURCHILL TOWN CENTRE COMPLEX
180 LA VERENDRYE AVE
CHURCHILL
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


FOX LAKE FIRST NATION BAND OFFICE
107 FOX LAKE DR
FOX LAKE
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


GILLAM RECREATION CENTRE
235 MATTONNABEE AVE
GILLAM
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


TATASKWEYAK CREE NATION HALL

TATASKWEYAK CREE NATION
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


WAR LAKE BAND OFFICE
125 RAILWAY AVE
ILFORD
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


YORK LANDING ARENA
20 EVERGREEN WAY
YORK LANDING
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


PIKWITONEI COUNCIL OFFICE

PIKWITONEI
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF THE NORTH
MAIN LOBBY - 55 UCN DR
THE PAS
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

NORMAN LINKLATER MEMORIAL MULTIPLEX
10 SCHOOL RD
NELSON HOUSE
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


PAINT LAKE FIRE HALL
LIZ LAKE RD
PAINT LAKE
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


THICKET PORTAGE COMMUNITY HALL
142 1ST ST
THICKET PORTAGE
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


WABOWDEN COMMUNITY HALL
10 CRAN DR
WABOWDEN
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


South East


LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - BORDERLAND
125 CENTRE AVE E
ALTONA
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

REINLAND COMMUNITY CENTRE
148 REINLAND AVE
REINLAND
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


EMERSON COMPLEX
101 CHURCH ST
EMERSON
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

CLUB CHEZ NOUS
203 CARON ST
ST JEAN BAPTISTE
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


DOMINION CITY COMMUNITY HALL
31 MCKERCHER ST
DOMINION CITY
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


ROSEAU RIVER ANISHINABE FIRST NATION BAND OFFICE

ROSEAU RIVER
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - DAWSON TRAIL
1321 DAWSON RD
LORETTE
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

CLUB JOVIAL
157 CENTRAL AVE
STE ANNE
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

ANOLA & DISTRICT COMMUNITY CLUB
35085 PTH 15
ANOLA
Thurs Sept 28 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


LANDMARK HEARTLAND CHURCH
333 MAIN ST
LANDMARK
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - INTERLAKE GIMLI
234 TUDOR LANE
GIMLI
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

ST. MARTIN COMMUNITY HALL
9 MARTIN ST
ASHERN
Mon, Sept 25 8 am to 1 pm ONLY


FAULKNER COMMUNITY HALL
FAULKNER RD
ASHERN
Mon Sept 25 ONLY 2:30 pm to 7 pm only


ASHERN CENTENNIAL HALL
1 HWY 325
ASHERN
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

NARROWS WEST SUNSET LODGE
HWY 68
OAKVIEW
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


ERIKSDALE RECREATION CENTRE
2 1ST AVE
ERIKSDALE
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


ROYAL CANADIAN LEGION - LUNDAR
50 3RD AVE
LUNDAR
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


INWOOD MEMORIAL HALL
HWY 17
INWOOD
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


UKRAINIAN NATIONAL HOME OF FISHER BRANCH
33 PROVENCHER ST
FISHER BRANCH
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


ARBORG BIFROST COMMUNITY CENTRE
409 RECREATION CENTRE
ARBORG
Tues Sept 26 to Wed Sept 27 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


RIVERTON COMMUNITY HALL
175 RIVERTON AVE
RIVERTON
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


ST. LAURENT RECREATION CENTRE
HWY 6
ST LAURENT
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


MATLOCK RECREATION CENTRE
77 MATLOCK RD
MATLOCK
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - LA VÉRENDRYE
479 TURENNE ST
ST PIERRE JOLYS
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

PROVIDENCE UNIVERSITY COLLEGE - REIMER STUDENT LIFE CENTRE
#N/A
#N/A
Tues Sept 26 to Wed Sept 27 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


NEW HORIZONS SENIOR CITIZEN RECREATION CENTRE
109 MAIN ST
GRUNTHAL
Thurs Sept 28 to Fri Sept 29 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


PAROISSE ST MALO HALL
5 ST MALO RD
ST MALO
Sat Sept 23 to Sun Sept 24 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm
Sun Sept 24 12pm to 6 pm

CLUB DE L'AMITIE
97 PRINCIPALE ST
LA BROQUERIE
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

SHEVCHENKO SCHOOL
100 SCHOOL AVE
VITA
Sat Sept 23 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


WOODRIDGE COMMUNITY HALL
69 DENIS ST
WOODRIDGE
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


ROSS L GRAY SCHOOL
21 CANHAM ST
SPRAGUE
Sat Sept 23 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


BUFFALO POINT RESORT CENTRE
20 BUFFALO POINT RD
BUFFALO POINT FIRST NATION
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - LAC DU BONNET
43 3RD STREET S
BEAUSEJOUR
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

EAST BEACHES SOCIAL SCENE
3 ATEAH RD
VICTORIA BEACH
Sat Sept 30 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


GOLDEN LEISURE CLUB
30 PINE ST
PINE FALLS
Fri Sept 29 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


LAC DU BONNET ARENA
35 MC ARTHUR AVE
LAC DU BONNET
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

PINAWA COMMUNITY CENTRE
20 VANIER DR
PINAWA
Sat Sept 23 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


WHITESHELL BAPTIST CHURCH
74158 PTH 408
SEVEN SISTERS FALLS
Sat Sept 23 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


WHITEMOUTH COMMUNITY CLUB
61 1ST ST
WHITEMOUTH
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


RENNIE COMMUNITY CLUB
1 RINK RD
RENNIE
Sat Sept 30 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


WHITESHELL COMMUNITY CLUB
ROUTE 301 FALCON BEACH
MB
Sat Sept 23 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


HADASHVILLE RECREATION CENTRE
45030 PTH 11
HADASHVILLE
Sat Sept 23 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - LAKESIDE
166 MAIN ST
STONEWALL
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

TEULON ROCKWOOD CENTENNIAL CENTRE
14 MAIN ST
TEULON
Mon Sept 25 to Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


WARREN MEMORIAL HALL
145 MCDONALD AVE
WARREN
Tues Sept 26 to Thurs Sept 28 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


ELIE COMMUNITY CLUB
23 MAIN ST E
ELIE
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

GROSSE ISLE RECREATION CLUB
117 RD 72 N
GROSSE ISLE
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


STONY MOUNTAIN COMMUNITY CENTRE
117 SCHOOL RD
STONY MOUNTAIN
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - MIDLAND
23 MAIN ST
ROSENORT
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

ST. CLAUDE COMMUNITY CENTRE
58 PR 240
ST CLAUDE
Thurs Sept 28 ONLY 3 pm to 8 pm only


ELM CREEK COMMUNITY CENTRE
70 ARENA RD
ELM CREEK
Thurs Sept 28 ONLY 8 am to 1 pm only


STARBUCK COMMUNITY HALL
25 MAIN ST
STARBUCK
Fri Sept 29 ONLY 3 pm to 8 pm only


CAISSE COMMUNITY CENTRE
80 HWY 247
LA SALLE
Mon, Sept 25 to Wed, Sept 27 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


BRUNKILD MEMORIAL RECREATION CENTRE
10 HWY 305
BRUNKILD
Fri Sept 29 ONLY 8 am to 1 pm only


CARMAN ACTIVE LIVING CENTRE
47 ED BELFOUR DR
CARMAN
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

MIAMI SCHOOL
125 SCOTT ST
MIAMI
Sat Sept 30 ONLY 8 am to 1 pm only


ROLAND MEMORIAL HALL
45 3RD ST
ROLAND
Sat Sept 30 ONLY 3 pm to 8 pm only


MORRIS EMMANUEL BAPTIST CHURCH
162 RAILROAD AVE W
MORRIS
Tues Sept 26 to Thurs Sept 28 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - MORDEN-WINKLER
777 NORQUAY DR
WINKLER
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

500 STEPHEN COMMUNITY CENTRE
500 STEPHEN ST
MORDEN
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - RED RIVER NORTH
1043 KITTSON RD
EAST SELKIRK
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

THE BON BINGO PALACE
2 BEAR RD
SCANTERBURY
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

RM OF EAST ST PAUL OFFICE
3021 BIRDS HILL RD
EAST ST PAUL
Tues Sept 26 to Thurs Sept 28 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


ALBRIGHT CHURCH
415 MAXWELL KING DR
EAST ST PAUL
Tues Sept 26 to Thurs Sept 28 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - SELKIRK
332 MANITOBA AVE
SELKIRK
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

NETLEY COMMUNITY HALL
693 KREAMER RD
PETERSFIELD
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


CLANDEBOYE COMMUNITY HALL
111 MAIN ST
CLANDEBOYE
Wed Sept 27 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


ST. ANDREWS COMMUNITY CLUB
28 ST ANDREWS RD
ST ANDREWS
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

ST. CLEMENT PARISH HALL
5 ST. CLEMENTS RD
ST ANDREWS
Thurs Sept 28 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - SPRINGFIELD-RITCHOT
438 MAIN ST
ILE DES CHÊNES
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

OAKBANK UNITED CHURCH
582 BALSAM CRES
OAKBANK
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

DUGALD COMMUNITY CENTRE
544 HOLLAND ST
DUGALD
Tues Sept 26 to Wed Sept 27 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


NIVERVILLE HERITAGE CENTRE
C - 100 HERITAGE TR
NIVERVILLE
Tues Sept 26 to Wed Sept 27 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


ST. ADOLPHE PIONEER HALL
345 ST. ADOLPHE ST
ST. ADOLPHE
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - STEINBACH
258 MAIN ST
STEINBACH
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

CLEARSPRING CENTRE
178 PTH 12 N
STEINBACH
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

South West


LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - AGASSIZ
208 RAILWAY AVE
TREHERNE
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

PLUMAS SENIOR'S CENTRE
102 WHITE ST E
PLUMAS
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


YELLOWHEAD CENTRE
175 MOUNTAIN AVE
NEEPAWA
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

SANDY BAY COMMUNITY COMPLEX
239 MAIN RD
SANDY BAY FIRST NATION
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


GLADSTONE STRIDE HALL
79 5TH ST
GLADSTONE
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


CARBERRY COMMUNITY MEMORIAL HALL
224 2ND AVE
CARBERRY
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


SPRUCEWOODS COMMUNITY CLUB
5 WOODS AVE
SHILO
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


MACGREGOR HEARTLAND MULTIPLEX
231 GOVERNMENT RD E
MACGREGOR
Tues Sept 26 to Wed Sept 27 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - BRANDON EAST
144 6th ST
BRANDON
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

ASSINIBOINE COMMUNITY COLLEGE
EAST SIDE OF CAFETERIA - 1430 VICTORIA AVE E
BRANDON
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

BRANDON REGIONAL HEALTH CENTRE
150 MCTAVISH AVE E
BRANDON
Mon, Sept 25 to Thurs, Sept 28 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - BRANDON WEST
2010 CURRIE BLVD
BRANDON
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

BRANDON SHOPPERS MALL
1570 18TH ST
BRANDON
Sat Sept 23 and Sat Sept 30 8 am to 6 pm
Mon Sept 25 to Fri Sept 29 8 am to 8 pm, Sun Sept 24 12pm to 6 pm

BRANDON UNIVERSITY
KNOWLES DOUGLAS SU CENTRE - 270 18TH ST
BRANDON
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - DAUPHIN
1550 MAIN ST S
DAUPHIN
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

WINNIPEGOSIS ELKS LODGE
337 3RD ST
WINNIPEGOSIS
Wed Sept 27 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


WATERHEN COUNCIL OFFICE
104 NORTH MALLARD RD
WATERHEN
Wed Sept 27 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


RORKETON COMMUNITY HALL
800 1ST ST S
RORKETON
Wed Sept 27 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


SIFTON COMMUNITY CENTRE
115 2ND AVE
SIFTON
Wed Sept 27 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


RICHARDSON PIONEER GILBERT PLAINS COMMUNITY HALL
102 MAIN ST
GILBERT PLAINS
Wed Sept 27 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


GRANDVIEW KINSMEN HALL
435 BURROWS ST
GRANDVIEW
Wed Sept 27 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


TOOTINAOWAZIIBEENG TREATY NATION BAND HALL
HWY 5
TOOTINAOWAZIIBEENG TREATY NATION
Wed Sept 27 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


DAUPHIN MARKET PLACE MALL
1450 MAIN ST S
DAUPHIN
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

STE ROSE DU LAC CURLING CLUB
555 MAILLARD ST
STE ROSE DU LAC
Wed Sept 27 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


EBB & FLOW FIRST NATION COMMUNITY COMPLEX
517 ARENA AVE
EBB AND FLOW
Wed Sept 27 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


ALONSA COMMUNITY CENTRE
10 PTH 50
ALONSA
Wed Sept 27 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


ROYAL CANADIAN LEGION - MCCREARY
431 1ST AVE
MCCREARY
Wed Sept 27 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


CRANE RIVER ARENA
CRANE RIVER

Wed Sept 27 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - PORTAGE LA PRAIRIE
2352 SISSONS DR
PORTAGE LA PRAIRIE
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

HERMAN PRIOR ACTIVITY CENTRE
40 ROYAL RD N
PORTAGE LA PRAIRIE
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

ST. AMBROISE MMF RESOURCE/CULTURAL CENTRE
25053 RD 85 N
ST. AMBROISE
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


LONG PLAIN REZ PLEX
198 YELLOWQUILL TRAIL W
LONG PLAIN
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


DAKOTA PLAINS SCHOOL
53-B NEW SCHOOL RD
DAKOTA PLAINS
Sat Sept 23 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


OAKVILLE COMMUNITY HALL
55 PTH 331
OAKVILLE
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - RIDING MOUNTAIN
684 MAIN ST
BIRTLE
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

SHOAL LAKE COMMUNITY HALL
315 THE DRIVE
SHOAL LAKE
Thurs Sept 28 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


ROYAL CANADIAN LEGION-ERICKSON
30 1ST ST SW
ERICKSON
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


MINNEDOSA COMMUNITY CONFERENCE CENTRE
63 MAIN ST N
MINNEDOSA
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

MCAULEY DROP IN CENTRE
214 QUAPPELLE ST
MCAULEY
Wed Sept 27 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


MINIOTA COMMUNITY HALL
568 MINIOTA RD
MINIOTA
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


HAMIOTA COMMUNITY CENTRE
50 4TH ST
HAMIOTA
Wed Sept 27 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


ROYAL CANADIAN LEGION-VIRDEN
540 8TH AVE S
VIRDEN
Fri Sept 29 to Sat Sept 30 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


ROYAL CANADIAN LEGION-ELKHORN
4 RICHHILL AVE
ELKHORN
Thurs Sept 28 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


R.E.S. CENTRE
143 3RD AVE
RESTON
Mon Sept 25 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


SIOUX VALLEY VETERANS HALL

SIOUX VALLEY FIRST NATION
Mon Sept 25 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


ELPHINSTONE MEMORIAL HALL
220 RAILWAY ST
ELPHINSTONE
Fri Sept 29 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - SPRUCE WOODS
BRANDON GUN CLUB 109162 RD 54N
CORNWALLIS
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

ROYAL CANADIAN LEGION-RIVERS
633 2ND AVE
RIVERS
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


GRAND VALLEY COMMUNITY CHURCH
1620 BRAECREST DR
BRANDON
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


KEMNAY RECREATIONAL CENTRE
6 IRVING PL
KEMNAY
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


OAK LAKE COMMUNITY HALL
474 CAMERON ST SW
OAK LAKE
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


SOURIS GLENWOOD MEMORIAL COMPLEX
30 THIRD AVE W
SOURIS
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

GLENBORO RAYSTONE MEMORIAL CENTRE
214 BROADWAY ST
GLENBORO
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


HOLLAND COMMUNITY CENTRE
136 BROADWAY ST
HOLLAND
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


ASSINIBOINE COMMUNITY COLLEGE NORTH CAMPUS
1035 1ST ST N
BRANDON
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


WAWANESA COMMUNITY HALL
202 4th ST
WAWANESA
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - SWAN RIVER
123 5TH AVE N
SWAN RIVER
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

ROYAL CANADIAN LEGION - MAFEKING
201 PINE AVE
MAFEKING
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


SAPOTAWEYAK CREE NATION ADMINISTRATION BUILDING

PELICAN RAPIDS
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


ROYAL CANADIAN LEGION - BIRCH RIVER
211 DRURY AVE
BIRCH RIVER
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


ROBLIN COMMUNITY CENTRE
55 6TH AVE NE
ROBLIN
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

COWAN COMMUNITY CENTRE
HWY 10 S
COWAN
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


CAMPERVILLE COMMUNITY HALL
16 HWY 20 N
CAMPERVILLE
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


PINE RIVER COMMUNITY CENTRE
239 PUBLIC RD W
PINE RIVER
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


ROYAL CANADIAN LEGION - BENITO
95 RAILWAY AVE
BENITO
Thurs Sept 28 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


ETHELBERT EMERGENCY SERVICES
32 2ND AVENUE NORTH
ETHELBERT
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


GEORGE P. BULEZIUK CENTRE
106 SHELL RIVER AVE
RUSSELL
Mon Sept 25 to Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


ROSSBURN DROP-IN CENTRE
53 MAIN ST N
ROSSBURN
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


LOCAL ELECTION OFFICE - TURTLE MOUNTAIN
6 CENTENNIAL AVE
SWAN LAKE
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

TILSTON COMMUNITY HALL
1 MORRIS ST
TILSTON
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 1 pm only


MELITA HALL
95 MAIN ST
MELITA
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


ELGIN COMMUNITY HALL
149 MAIN ST
ELGIN
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 1 pm only


HARTNEY CENTENNIAL CENTRE
119 EAST RAILWAY ST
HARTNEY
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


MINTO TOWN AND COUNTRY HALL
220 SOUTH RAILWAY ST
MINTO
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 2 pm to 8 pm only


NINETTE COMMUNITY PLACE
158 QUEEN ST N
NINETTE
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


BALDUR MEMORIAL HALL
142 FIRST ST
BALDUR
Mon Sept 25 ONLY 2 pm to 8 pm only


GLENORA COMMUNITY HALL
212 1ST AVE
GLENORA
Mon Sept 25 ONLY 2 pm to 8 pm only


CLUB D'AGE D'OR
172 NOTRE DAME AVE W
NOTRE DAME DE LOURDES
Mon Sept 25 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


CRYSTAL CITY FRIENDSHIP CENTRE
117 BROADWAY ST S
CRYSTAL CITY
Mon Sept 25 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


SHAMROCK CENTRE
725 BROADWAY AVE
KILLARNEY
Sat to Sat: 8 am to 8 pm
Sun: Noon to 6 pm

BOISSEVAIN COMMUNITY CENTRE
468 SOUTH RAILWAY ST
BOISSEVAIN
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


DELORAINE-WINCHESTER COMMUNITY COMPLEX
111 SOUTH RAILWAY AVE E
DELORAINE
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


LYLETON COMMUNITY HALL
16 SOURIS ST
LYLETON
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 2 pm to 8 pm only


ROYAL CANADIAN LEGION - WASKADA
35 RAILWAY AVE
WASKADA
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


CARTWRIGHT CENTENNIAL AUDITORIUM
575 VETERAN DR
CARTWRIGHT
Tues Sept 26 ONLY 8 am to 8 pm


Email: election@elections.mb.ca election@elections.mb.ca | Tel 204-945-3225 204-945-3225 | Toll free 1-866-628-6837 1-866-628-6837

Elections Manitoba © 2024